Κυριακή, 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2014

Η 8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Τα αποτελέσματα στους αγώνες των τριών ομίλων της Α2 Γυναικών:
1ος όμιλος 
Παγγεραγωτικός - Παλλήνη 1-3 (21-25, 25-21, 20-25, 22-25)
Παγγεραγωτικός (Γιακούμης): Τσοχατζή, Μαλιγκάνη, Μούσχουρη, Βογιατζή Μ., Βογιατζή Σ., Νούσια, Βουβούλη (λ) / Γιαμπαστή, Μαυρογένη,
Παλλήνη (Τουρνάκης): Πολίτη, Καραμπαγιά, Οικονομοπούλου, Τζίμα, Στάθη, Γρίσπου, Κούρτι (λ) / Μπαγιά, Μπιτσάκου

Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου - ΑΟ Τραχώνων 3-0 (25-19, 25-12, 25-18)
Αστέρας (Φιλιππάτος): Μαλουσάρη Ο., Αντουβά, Φραγκιαδάκη, Μαλουσάρη Σ., Χριστοδούλου, Νούσια, Παπαδάκη (λ) / Χειλαδάκη, Γεωργακοπούλου
Τράχωνες (Περρόπουλος): Κωλομητρούση, Καλαϊτζάκη, Καλαφατάκη, Μπαλδώκα, Στράγκα, Μερκούρη, Μωραϊτίδου (λ) / Τσελίκη, Τσίρου, Σεραφειμίδη, Περροπούλου.


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ (23-08) 21
------------------------------------
2. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Κ. (20-08) 19
3. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (19-06) 17
-. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ (21-11) 17
5. ΘΕΤΙΔΑ (16-08) 15 
6. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.Φ. (15-10) 12
7. ΖΑΟΝ (14-14) 09
-. ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (13-19) 09
9. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ (10-20) 06
10. ΠΑΓΓΕΡΑΓΩΤΙΚΟΣ (07-17) 05 
-----------------------------------------------
11.ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑ (05-17) 02 
12. ΣΟΥΔΑ (ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ) 

2ος όμιλος
ΕΑ Λαρίσης - Θρίαμβος 2-3 (25-16, 22-25, 22-25, 25-17, 12-15)
ΕΑΛ (Πνάκας): Παππά, Κουτσογιάννη, Νατσίδου, Μπέη, Τάσση, Τουσιούδη / Καματσέρου (λ) , Πίκα (λ), Σταυροθεοδώρου, Γεροκώστα, Κοντονάσιου, Δούρου
Θρίαμβος (Σάκκουλα): Μουτζουρίδου, Αλιφεράκη, Ζαχαρέα, Εικοσπεντίδου, Δρούγκα, Γκότση, / Βλαχου (λ) Μαθουδάκη (λ), Στρατίκη, Μιχαήλ, Σταμάτη

ΑΣΠ Ίωνες - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων 3-0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-18)
Ίωνες (Μαρίνος): Μιχαηλίδη, Χαραλάμπους, Νικολαΐδη, Παπουτσάκη, Ασημακοπούλου, Γραμμένου, Μεγαρίτη (λ) / Χαβιάρα
Απόλλων (Σπυρόπουλος): Παπαγιάννη, Καρνάτσου, Φαλτσέτα, Κόλια, Κανίστρα, Μπακλέση, Κακαφώνη (λ) / Πασιου, Αρβανιτοπούλου

Ένωση Ελασσόνας - ΓΣ Μεσσηνιακός 3-1 (19-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-17)
Ελασσόνα (Παναγιώτου): Κασελούρη, Τζουργκάνου, Αθανασιάδου, Κατσαρέ, Παπακώστα, Δίρβα, Ζιάκου (λ) / Πλιάκα, Παναγιώτου, Παπαδοπούλου, Μπελαή
Μεσσηνιακός (-): Φωτεινάκη, Σουρή, Κωνσταντοπούλου, Σιρινίνα, Εξηνταβελώνη, Ραμούνδου, Νίκκα (λ) / Σαμπάτη (λ), Σκληρή, Μπέση

ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης 3-1 (26-28, 25-23, 25-21, 25-15)
Πορφύρας (Καλογερόγιαννης): Ράπτη, Δήμα, Γκολφινοπούλου, Μουστάκη, Χαλβατζή, Καράκου, Γκούρα Α. (λ) / Γκούρα Π., Χατζηπέτρου,
Πετρούπολη (Αποστολογεωργάκης): Δηλαβέρη, Μόρφα, Καλλιώρα, Σκλιβανίτη, Τζαλαλή, Χρυσοσπάθη, Καφετζή (λ) / Μασούρα, Φλωροπούλου, Δημητροπούλου.

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ (24-04) 23
------------------------------------------------ 
2. ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. (21-01) 21
3. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (15-06) 15
-. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ (17-13) 15
5. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (16-13) 14
-. ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ (17-09) 14
-. ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (18-15) 14
-. ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ (17-12) 14
9. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ (10-21) 05 
10. ΙΩΝΕΣ (04-21) 03
------------------------------------------------
11. ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΡ. (01-21) 00 
-. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ Π. (02-24) 00


3ος όμιλος
ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-18)
ΕΟΣ (Ιωαννίδης): Δημητριάδου, Μπούκα, Σταφυλίδου, Μητσάνη, Ελευθεριάδου, Ζηνονίδου, Γεωργιάδου –λ / Παπουλίδου, Άγγου.
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛ. (Πιπερίδης): Μποζατζίδου, Γιαννετάκη, Μπάγκου, Ριζοπούλου, Συμεωνίδου, Γαΐτη, Ρόζου-λ / Μυρίδου-λ, Κομνήνο, Φλώρου, Μουμούρη

ΣΦΒ ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΑΠΣ ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΥ ΒΟΤΣΗ 0-3 (18-25, 22-25, 22-25)
Ερμής (-): Σαββίδου, Καρατισίδου, Γαϊτανίδου, Κιουτσιούκη, Στάικου, Παρλόγλου, Φωτεινόζογλου-λ / Σωτήρογλου –λ, Κωστή, Χατζούδη, Σαλινούδη.
Ν. Βότσης (Δεληγιάννη): Σαρλή, Παπαφωτίου, Σάγκοβιτς, Φραγκουλίδου, Σφυρίου, Τσομπανίδου, Κανταρτζή –λ / Παππά –λ, Σακαράκη, Κώστα 


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
 
1. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ (21-05) 20
-------------------------------  
-. ΑΡΗΣ (21-02) 20   
-. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (21-03) 20
4. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΥΛΗ (22-12) 18
5. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ (16-13) 12
6. ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ (13-16) 09  
7. Ν.ΒΟΤΣΗΣ (14-19) 09
8. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ (10-18) 08
-. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (12-17) 08
10. ΕΡΜΗΣ (07-21) 04
---------------------------------- 
11. Ν. ΓΕΝΕΑ (06-18) 03 
12. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (02-20) 01
 

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου