Κυριακή, 22 Νοεμβρίου 2015

Η 5η, 6η ΚΑΙ 8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΑΝΤΡΩΝ

Α όμιλος (5η αγωνιστική)
ΑΟ Παλλήνη - Ροδίων Άθλησις 3-1 (25-12, 20-25, 25-19, 27-25)
 ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου 1-3 (19-25, 22-25, 25-23, 19-25)
 ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος - ΟΦΗ 1-3 (18-25, 25-22, 17-25, 21-25)
 ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων 3-2 (25-21, 20-25, 18-25, 25-20, 15-13)

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1. ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (15-03) 14

---------------------------------------------
2. ΟΠΕ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (13-04) 12
-----------------------------------------

3. ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ (13-03) 09
4. ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΗ (10-09) 08
5. ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ (10-12) 07

6. ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ (11-09) 06

7 ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ (06-08) 03
-. ΟΦΗ (05-13) 03
----------------------------------------- 

9. ΑΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ (02-12) 01


10. ΓΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ (03-15) -03


ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ
Β’ όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς 3-0 (25-15, 25-16, 25-19)
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - Καλαμάτα 80 3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-21)
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΓΣ Απόλλων 0-3 (22-25, 23-25, 21-25)
ΑΕΚ - ΑΟ Ακρίτας 3-0 (25-18, 25-16, 25-13)

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ


1. ΑΠΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ (18-03) 18

----------------------------------------

2. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Χ. (15-02) 15

--------------------------------------

-. ΑΕΚ (15-04) 15

4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Π. (14-06) 13
5. ΕΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ (12-09) 09
6. ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (10-14) 07


7. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 80 (08-16) 05

 -. ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ (06-11) 05
-. ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (10-12) 05
---------------------------------------------------

10. ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (06-12) 03

-. ΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ (05-15) 03
12. ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ (03-18) 01


Γ’ όμιλος (8η αγωνιστική) 
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός - ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3 (27-29, 22-25, 23-25)
ΑΜΣ Νέστωρ - ΧΑΝΘ 3-1 (25-23, 25-21, 14-25, 25-13)
ΑΣ Γιάννενα - Αίας Ευόσμου 3-1 (25-15, 24-26, 25-16, 26-24)
ΜΓΣΑΕ Κομοτηνής - Πήγασος Πολίχνης 2-3 (14-25, 20-25, 25-20, 25-17, 12-15)
ΑΟ Σερρών - Ένωση Τούμπας 3-2 (25-17, 23-25, 25-23, 29-31, 15-13)   

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ


1. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (23-05) 21

------------------------------------------------------
2. ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (23-12) 18
-------------------------------------------------------

3. ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ (18-03) 17

4. ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (15-10) 15
5. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (17-13) 13

6. ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (15-11) 12

7. ΑΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (15-20) 09
8. ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (11-19) 08

9. ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (11-18) 07

10. ΧΑΝΘ (09-18) 06

------------------------------------------
11 ΑΜΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ (13-17) 05

12. ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (07-17) 04
13. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ (06-20) 03

     

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου