Δευτέρα, 19 Οκτωβρίου 2015

ΟΙ ΣΗΜΕΡΙΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
Α’ όμιλος - 1ος υποόμιλος
ΑΟ Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Αγίας Παρασκευής 3-0 (25-13, 25-14, 25-22)
Αιγάλεω (Αντωνιάδη) Βλάχου, Μολδοβανίδη, Μανώλικα, Ιωάννου, Λαμπιτσάκη, Μιτσάκου, Οικονομοπούλου -λ / Κουλοπούλου, Γρίσπου
Αγία Παρασκευή (Αμαριανάκης) Κόλλια, Θωμαΐδου, Σύλλα, Λάϊου, Καλαϊτζίεβα, Δρούγκα, Πόγκα -λ / Τικταπανίδου -λ, Πισιριτζή, Θεολόγου, Καβριγιάν


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΑΣΠ ΘΕΤΙΔΑ (03-00) 03
-. ΑΟ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (03-00) 03
-----------------------------------------
-. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Κ. (03-00) 03
 -. ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (03-00) 03
5. ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ (00-03) 00
-. ΑΠΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ (00-00) 00
-. ΦΟ ΒΡΙΛΛΗΣΙΩΝ (00-03) 00
-. ΖΑΟΝ (00-03) 00
-----------------------------------------------
-. ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (00-03) 00


Β’ όμιλος - 1ος Υποόμιλος
Ποσειδώνας Βέροιας - ΑΣ Γιάννενα 0-3 (23-25, 16-25, 13-25)
Ποσειδώνας (Λουκάς) Τσαουσοπούλου, Κυριακίδου, Τσιούχα, Μοσχά, Γαλλίκα, Τσιόγκα, Γρηγοριάδου -λ / Τσιλίκα -λ, Ντακοπούλου, Κυριαζή, Γκατζούφα.
Γιάννενα (Ζαρκαλής) Μαγκλάρα Γ., Μαγκλάρα Χ., Κλούμπα, Ασημακίδου, Λάγκα, Παπάζογλου, Καλύβα -λ / Στεφάνου -λ, Χαρατζόγλου, Τζαλαλή, Ντέρου, Φασουλή, Βαρτζιώτη.
ΑΣ Ελπίς - Ν. Βότσης 3-0 (25-22, 25-19, 25-21)
Ελπίδα (Χρυσομαλλίδης) Σεφεριάδου, Παπάζογλου, ΜΠολέτου Μ., Ντολοπούλου, Νώτη, Καλαντάτζε, Βουγιουκλίδου -λ / Ευγενίδου -λ, Κομνίνο, Καραμούτζα, Μπολέτου Κ., Γκοβεδάρου,
Ν. Βότσης (Δεληγιάννη) Σωτηρίου, Χατζηεφραίμογλου, Θεοτή, Σακαράκη, Λυκούδη, Σφυρίου, Παπαδοπούλου - λ / Κανταρτζή -λ, Σαρλή, Ασλανίδου, Φραγκουλίδου, Αξάρη, Γκρεμηλογιάννη.


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΜΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ (06-00) 06
2. ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (05-02) 05
-----------------------------------------------
3. ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ (03-00) 03
-. ΑΠΣ ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ (03-04) 03
-.. ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (03-00) 03
6. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (03-05) 02
-. ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ (04-06) 02
8. ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ Β. (00-06) 00
---------------------------------------------------
-. ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. (01-06) 00


Β’ όμιλος, 2ος Υποόμιλος
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας - ΑΣΚ Λαγκαδά 2-3 (24-26, 23-25, 27-25, 25-19, 12-15)
Ελασσόνα (Παναγιώτου) Παναγιώτου, Παπαδοπούλου Ουρ., Κατσαρέ, Ζιώγα, Μπούσια, Παραφέστα, Παπαδοπούλου Ζ. -λ / Καζάντζη, Χατζηβασίλη, Μπελαή.
Λαγκαδάς (Γεωργιάδης) Στεργίου, Τορλαχίδου, Κλέπκου, Δημητριάδου, Παρούτση, Σιδηρά, Σωτήρογλου -λ / Αντωνίου, Στόιου

ΔΑΣΩ - Πήγασος Πολίχνης 3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-14)
ΔΑΣΩ (Ιωαννίδης) Μπερμπέρογλου, Παυλίδου, Καλτουρμίδου Αν., Κοτέογλου, Καλτουρμίδου Μ., Τσιούκαρη, Αναγνώστου -λ / Λεονταρίδου, Καραηλία, Παπάζογλου, Ανεσιάδου, Μαρκάδα
Πήγασος (Πιπερίδης) Φλώρου, Τσαπαρίδου, Καλαϊτζίδου, Διωνά, Γαΐτη, Ατσαρόκη, Ρόζου -λ / Αποστολίδου -λ Μπογιατζή, Πολυχρονίδου Γ., Κεκιτζόγλου.

ΕΟΣ - Ηρακλής 3-0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-20)
ΕΟΣ (Ακριτίδης) Δημητριάδου, Παπουλίδου, Ζηνονίδου, Σταφυλλίδου Χ., Μακροπούλου, Μπούκα, Παλτιμσίζογλου -λ / Βοζίκη -λ, Μητσάνη, Ελευθεριάδου, Αρμουτάκη, Άγγου, Σταφυλλίδου Σ., Σαββάογλου.
Ηρακλής (Κυριακού) Βεζυριανίδου, Δάρδα, Γάτση, Κολτσιάκη, Βλάχου, Δαμιανίδου, Καλαϊτζίδου -λ / Κανονίδου -λ, Ντουντούδη, Ηλιάδη-Μανου, Σπύρου.


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΕΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (06-00) 06
2. ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (06-02) 05
---------------------------------------------------
3. ΑΣ ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡ. (03-00) 03
-. ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ (03-01) 03
-. ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (04-03) 03
6. ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ (03-05) 02
7. ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (02-06) 01
 -. ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ (02-06) 01
--------------------------------------------------------
9. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (00-06) 00

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου