Σάββατο, 24 Οκτωβρίου 2015

Η 2η ΚΑΙ 4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΑΝΤΡΩΝ

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
2η αγωνιστική 
ΟΦΗ - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος 0-3 (14-25, 21-25, 28-30)
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος - ΑΟ Πολιτεία 1-3 (25-22, 18-25, 14-25, 25-27)
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΟ Παλλήνη 2-3 (25-23, 25-19, 23-25, 19-25, 12-15)
ΑΟ Μυτιλήνης - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου 0-3 (16-25, 18-25, 15-25)

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ (06-00) 06
------------------------------------------
2. ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (06-02) 05
---------------------------------------------
3. ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΗ (03-01) 03
-. ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ (03-01) 03
-. ΑΟΝΣ ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ (05-05) 03
-. ΟΠΕ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (04-03) 03
-. ΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑ (03-04) 03
8. ΑΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ (02-06) 01
---------------------------------------------
9. ΟΦΗ (01-06) 00
-. ΓΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ (01-06) 00

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
2η αγωνιστική
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Χ.
ΑΠΦΣ Ηρακλής Χαλκ. - ΓΣ Απόλλων 3-0 (25-20, 25-16, 27-25)
ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης 3-1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-21, 26-24)
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80 3-1 (25-20, 23-25, 27-25, 25-20)
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς - ΑΟ Ακρίτας 3-1 (25-19, 25-23, 19-25, 25-19)
Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός 3-0 (26-24, 25-17, 25-19)

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Χ. (06-01) 06
----------------------------------------
-. ΑΠΣ ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ (06-01) 06
----------------------------------------
-. ΕΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ (06-01) 06

4. ΑΕΚ (03-00) 03


-. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ 80 (04-04) 03


-. ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (03-03) 03
-. ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (04-04) 03
-. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Π. (03-03) 03

9. ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ (00-03) 00
------------------------------------------

-. ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ (01-06) 00


-. ΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ (01-06) 00

-. ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (02-06) 00

Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΜΣ Νέστωρ - ΑΣ Μακεδονικός 1-3 (19-25, 14-25, 25-23, 16-25)
ΑΣ Γιάννενα - Πήγασος Πολίχνης 0-3 (15-25, 20-25, 22-25)
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης - Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 3-0 (25-21, 29-27, 25-23)
Ενωση Τούμπας - ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου 0-3 (24-26, 23-25, 17-25)
ΑΟ Σερρών - ΑΣ Ελπίς 2-3 (25-19, 25-21, 12-25, 25-27, 13-15)

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (12-03) 12
------------------------------------------------
2. ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (12-05) 10
---------------------------------------------------
-. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (11-03) 10
4. ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ (09-02) 08
5. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (08-04) 07
6. ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (09-08) 06
7. ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (05-07) 04
8. ΧΑΝΘ (04-09) 03
-. ΑΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (06-11) 03
10. ΑΜΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ (07-07) 01
---------------------------------------------
-. ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (02-06) 01
-. ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (03-12) 01
13. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ (01-12) 00

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου