Κυριακή, 2 Νοεμβρίου 2014

ΟΙ ΣΗΜΕΡΙΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΑΝΤΡΩΝ

Νίκος ΠΑΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ)
1ος όμιλος Rοδίων Άθλησις - ΟΠΕΡ 1-3 (20-25, 25-27, 25-22, 18-25)
ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΆΘΛΗΣΙΣ (Αντωνιάδης): Μακρής, Χουσίδης, Προδρομίδης, Γκένοφ, Κοτίτσας, Μόσχους/ Κοκολάκης (λ), Μαυράκης (λ) Τσακογιάννης, Γιώτης, Καρύδας, Μπαρδής
ΟΠΕΡ (Πρασανάκης): Κοτσιλιάνος, Ζουπάνης, Κόκκινος, Διαμαντάκης, , Μονιάκης, Μπονατάκης/ Λαδάκης (λ), Χνάρας, Μαρκίδας, Ταταράκης, Σαλαδάκης, Καχριμάκης.


Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΧΑΝΙΑ (09-00) 09
-------------------------------
-. ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ (09-02) 09 
--------------------------------
-. ΟΠΕ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (09-02) 09
4. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ (08-04) 07

5. ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ (06-03) 06
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (07-05) 05
7. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ (05-06) 04
8. ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΗ (05-07) 03
9. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (04-08) 02
-----------------------------------------
10. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ (02-09) 00
-. ΝΑΥΠΗΓΕΙΑ (00-09) 00
-. ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ (00-09) 00

2ος όμιλος

Φθία Λαμίας - ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου 0-3 (14-25, 21-25, 20-25)
Φθία Λαμίας (Γιαννέλης): Πλιάτσικας, Πιτσογιάννης, Γιαννέλης, Μπελούμπασης, Καρμίρης Μ, Δημουλάς (λ) / Σοφοκλέους Α., Ντάλας, Καρμίρης Α., Γαλιρόπουλος, Κόκοτας
ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου (Σταματόπουλος): Κοντοδημόπουλος, Σαλαβασίδης, Χασάπης, Καννάς, Υφαντής, Καύμενάκης, Σακκάς (λ) / Σπανός

Ερμής - Παναχαϊκή 0-3 (18-25, 22-25, 24-26)
Ερμής (Δινός): Βαλουξής, Παπαχαραλαμπόπουλος, Μακρυγιάννης, Μποσγανάς, Μάρκου, Καρανικόλας, Γεωργακόπουλος (λ) / Καρέλας
Παναχαϊκή (Λυκούδης): Λιβαθηνός, Βασιλάκος, Μαυραγάνης, Ρουμελιώτης Ν., Γεωργακόπουλος, Βλαχοστάθης, Ρουμελιώτης Μ. (λ)

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1. ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ (09-02) 08
-------------------------------------
-. ΜΕΣΟΛΛΟΓΓΙ (09-03) 08
------------------------------------
3. ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (08-03) 07

4. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ (06-00) 06
-. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ (06-04) 06
6. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (05-04) 04
7. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ (03-04) 03
-. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ (04-06) 03
9. ΦΘΙΑ (02-09) 00
----------------------------
-. ΕΡΜΗΣ (01-09) 00
-. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (00-09) 00

3ος όμιλος
ΧΑΝΘ - ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ 1-3 (23-25, 26-28, 25-21, 22-25)
ΧΑΝΘ (Σδραυκάκης): Κρουστάλλης, Ντινόπουλος, Παραδεισανός, Δάλλας, Τερζόγλου Γ., Τερζόγλου, Πάντσιος –λ / Νικολακάκης.
Ζαφειράκης (Πιπίλας): Αποστόλου Ι., Τσίρης, Προύσαλης, Ανδρέου, Μάντσος, Μάγγος, Ατσής –λ / Βαρθολομαίος, Ράπτης, Ορδουλίδης

ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΣ ΕΛΠΙΣ 3-0 (25-22, 25-10, 25-17)
Ηρακλής (Πάτρας): Γάτσης, Παλέντζας, Στεφανίδης, Τσολάκος, Μποζίδης, Κολτσιάκης, Ρωμαλιάδης-λ / Μούχλιας, Γραμμενούδης, Κατσαφλιάκης, Στοϊλούδης, Τσιάρας.
Ελπίδα (Κυλίτσης): Σαχπατζίδης, Πρώιος, Αγγελής, Γαβριήλ, Βασιλειάδης, Σταυρακάκης, Αλμαλής-λ / Ταλαμπίρης-λ, Βουλγαρίδης, Τσάρας, Ακριτίδης, Μάρτσης.

 H ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (09-00) 09
--------------------------------------- 
-. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ (09-01) 09
--------------------------------------- 
3. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (07-03) 06
-. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (07-04) 06
-. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (06-04) 06
-. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛ. (06-05) 06
7. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (04-07) 03
-. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ (04-06) 03
-. ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (03-07) 03
-------------------------------------------------------
-. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ (03-07) 03
11. ΧΑΝΘ (02-09) 00
-. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ (02-09) 00

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου