Κυριακή, 11 Ιανουαρίου 2015

Η 12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ Α2 ΑΝΤΡΩΝ

Τα αποτελέσματα στους χθεσινούς αγώνες της Α2 Ανδρών έχουν ως εξής:
1ος όμιλος
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος - ΣΦΠ Χανίων 0-3 (16-25, 20-25, 21-25)
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος (Λακασάς): Κάλας, Μπάση, Αγγέλου, Τοκάνης, Τριπολιτσιώτης, Δημητούλης, Αντωνιάδης (λ) / Κωνσταντινίδης, Μπουγάς, Μανίκας, Ντινόπουλος, Μπίκος
ΣΦΠ Χανίων (Μπουτσουρής): Ψάρρας, Καπίρης, Καλογεράκης, Φίνος, Παπαδημητρίου, Πουλής, Πολυμερόπουλος (λ) / Δεληπρίμης

ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - Ελληνικά Ναυπηγεία 3-2 (21-25, 17-25, 25-21, 25-22, 17-15)
Δραπετσώνα (Πλήθης): Μαλαματίνας, Στρατηγός, Μπουλγάρου, Κογκαλίδης, Παπαθνασίου, Μαρμαρινός, Ρούσσος (λ) / Μοσχοβάκης, Φέλερης, Μπαλτάσης, Δεληπρίμης,
Ναυπηγεία (Φορτούνας): Παπαδέας, Μπασούκας, Κατσανεβάκης, Δημοβασίλης, Τερζής, Κούλας, Μακρής (λ) / Κάνουλας, Μακρής, Χαλδέος, Κοτσίνης

AΠΣ Κύζικος - ΓΣ Απόλλων 3-2 (30-32, 20-25, 25-21, 26-24, 16-14)
Κύζικος (Μπακοδήμος): Βαρδής Ε., Πεφάνης, Μπεκιάρης, Θεοδωρόπουλος, Τσέργας, Λιότας, Πλεμμένος (λ) / Χρηστόπουλος, Μελλές, Παπασιδέρης
ΓΣ Απολλών (Νικηφορίδης): Κουμουνδούρος, Γεωργίου, Παπαστέλιος, Λένας, Χατζηκάλφας, Χριστοδούλου, Κοτσαμπάσης (λ) / Φραγκιαδάκης,

ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης - Ροδίων Άθλησις 3-2 (25-19, 21-25, 22-25, 25-16, 17-15)
Αργυρούπολη (Αρέτας): Κότσης, Γαλιώτος, Κισκίρας, Πολυχρόνου, Μπατιστάτος, Κλώνος, Κυριακουλάκος (λ) / Νταουντάκης
Ροδίων (Αντωνιάδης): Μακρής, Χρυσίδης, Προδρομίδης, Γκένοφ, Καρπαθάκης, Μοσχούς, Τσακογιάννης (λ) / Καρύδας, Κοκολάκης, Μπαρδής, Γιώτης.

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1. ΧΑΝΙΑ (35-06) 34
-------------------------------
2. ΚΥΖΙΚΟΣ (35-13) 31
------------------------------------------
3. ΟΠΕ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ (31-12) 28
4. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ (25-21) 19
-. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ (24-20) 19
6. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ (24-24) 17
7. ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ (15-19) 15
8. ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ (19-29) 12
9. ΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΗ (19-30) 11
-------------------------------------------
10. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ (15-26) 10
11. ΝΑΥΠΗΓΕΙΑ (09-31) 07 
12. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ (12-32) 04

2ος όμιλος
AΠΣ Πήγασος - ΑΠΣ Φθία 3-0 (25-17, 25-8, 25-22)
Πήγασος (Οικονόμου): Μωραϊτης, Νικητάκης, Παπαθεοδωσίου, Σπυρέας, Αργυρακάκης, Μανούσος, Χρησίδης (λ) / Ντομάκης, Χιωτίνης
Φθία (Γιαννέλης): Στρατόμπερδας, Γιαννέλης, Δημουλάς, Πλιάτσικας, Σοφοκλέους, Παπαθωμόπουλος, Μπελούμπασης (λ) / Γαλιρόπουλος, Κοντοκώστας

ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς 1-3 (19-25, 25-19, 13-25, 20-25)
ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου (Σταματόπουλος): Σπανός, Σαλαβασίδης, Χασάπης, Καννάς Β., Αναγνωστόπουλος, Σαρτζής, Σακκάς (λ) / Καννάς Σ., Πλαστήρας
Ολυμπιάδα (Δαρείος): Φιλίππου, Θεοδωράκης, Ντόντης, Κοκόλας, Γεωργάτος, Διονυσόπουλος, Κόζης (λ) / Δημητσιάνος

Παναχαϊκή - ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 3-0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-21)
Παναχαϊκή (Λυκούδης): Λιβαθηνός, Βασιλάκος, Ντονάς, Μαυραγάνης, Ν. Ρουμελιώτης, Μούρτζης, Καραμπέρης (λ) / Στούπης, Χρηστιάς, Γεωργακόπουλος, Ζαπάντης
ΑΓΣΙ (Θεοδωράκης): Γεωργάκης, Κυπριανός, Σιαμπαλής, Τσουμάνης, Χόνδρος, Κλούρας, Μυλωνάς (λ) / Μάντζιος, Διβάρης.

1. ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ (33-04) 32
------------------------------------- 
2. ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ (29-07) 27
--------------------------------------------
3. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ (24-07) 22
4. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ (22-11) 21
5. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (21-21) 18
-. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ (20-19) 18
7. ΜΕΣΟΛΛΟΓΓΙ (15-24) 11
8. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ (13-24) 09
9. ΦΘΙΑ (09-26) 06
------------------------------
10. ΕΡΜΗΣ (10-27) 05
11. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (04-30) 03
 
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
3ος όμιλος
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΓΣ Ηρακλής 0-3 (12-25, 16-25, 15-25)
ΣΠΑΚ (Τσέλιου): Βασιλάκος, Παπαγεωργίου Αν., Αλεξίου Αθ., Θάνος, Μοϊάνος, Μαλιώρας, Αθανασόπουλος -λ / Αντωνίου.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Πάτρας): Κολτσιάκης, Γάτσης, Παλέντζας, Στεφανίδης, Τσολάκος, Ηλίας, Τσιράκης-λ / Ρωμαλιάδης-λ, Τσιάρας, Κατσαφλιάκας, Τσολούδης

Πιερικός - Αίας Ευόσμου 2-3 (15-25,25-20,21-25,25-20,12-15)
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (Σαρρής): Καραγιάννης, Αλεξίου, Σαμαλής, Μπατσαράς, Παππάς, Γρηγοριάδης, Κολιάκος-λ / Ματσαρίδης-λ, Γιατσίδης, Ξενίδης.
ΑΙΑΣ (Κουτουνίδης): Σακελλαρίδης, Σκαρλατίδης, Βαφέας, Μπούμπουρας, Τσακιρίδης, Βλάχος, Μπερμπέρογλου-λ / Αυγητίδης-λ, Κερτικίδης, Καμαριώτης, Κεσογλίδης.

Ελπίς - Μακεδονικός 1-3 (25-21, 16-25, 16-25, 20-25)
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (Κυλίτσης): Γαβριήλ, Βασιλειάδης, Αγγελής, Σαχπατζίδης, Πρώιος, Σταυρακάκης, Αλμαλής-λ / Ταλαμπίρης-λ, Τσάρας, Βουλγαρίδης, Παπαδόπουλος.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (Οικονομίδης): Καρασαρλίδης, Ρούσσος, Κοντογιάννης, Ταγγαλίδης, Ρεμπούτσιας, Όσσας, Κοντοκώστας-λ / Παπαζαχαρίας, Οταμπασίδης, Κοντόπουλος, Γκουβελόπουλος. 


H ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
 
1. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (33-02) 32
---------------------------------------
2. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ (29-06) 28
----------------------------------------
3. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ (28-21) 23
4. ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (23-19) 21
5. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ (25-19) 20
6. ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (22-26) 17
7. ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (21-21) 16 
8. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ (22-25) 15
9. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΠΟΛ. (17-22) 13
----------------------------------
10. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ (12-30) 07
11. ΧΑΝΘ (12-30) 05
12. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ (08-31) 04
 

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου